Jméno | KB | Z | G | A | TM | ø KB | ø TM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Supik | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
2. | Matyáš Supik | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
3. | Bogdan Galuszka | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
4. | Jolana Kocerová | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
5. | Madla Szotkowská | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
6. | Matěj Sikora | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
7. | Tomáš Cieślar | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
8. | Šimon Sikora | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
9. | František Kubáň | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
10. | Ondřej Sikora | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
11. | Viktor Sabela | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
12. | Matěj Kotas | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
13. | Vojtěch Zahradník | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
14. | Matyáš Drozd | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
15. | Tomáš Urbanec | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
16. | Matyáš Grim | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
17. | Max Branc | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
18. | Dorota Hermanová | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
19. | Agáta Cieslarová | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
20. | Barbora Kovářová | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
21. | Matěj Volný | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
22. | Klara Kramarčiková | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
23. | Jiří Šotkovský | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
24. | Jáchym Kovář | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
25. | Mikuláš Malik | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
26. | Martin Rosa | 20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
27. | Daniel Hovanec | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
28. | Dominik Cieslar | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
29. | Dominik Szmek | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
30. | Filip Siuda | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
31. | Marek Kandera | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
32. | Robin Matlák | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
33. | Tomáš Burian | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
34. | Vojtěch Kubiena | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
35. | Šimon Trombík | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
1. | 1. FBK Eagles Orlová.. | 26 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ | 35 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 27 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FBC ZABI Český Těšín | 30 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group.. | 26 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek.. | 20 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FbK Horní Suchá | 27 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | PASKOV SAURIANS | 30 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Salibandy Club Ostrava | 26 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Slovan Havířov Bílí | 25 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Slovan Havířov Modří | 24 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Toro Salibandy Ostrava | 12 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | Torpedo Havířov | 24 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA.. | 31 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FBC Studénka | 19 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 | 29 | 0:0 | 0 |
17. | 1. SC TEMPISH.. | 27 | 0:0 | 0 |
18. | 1. SC TEMPISH.. | 27 | 0:0 | 0 |
19. | 1. SFK Havířov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20. | 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R | 29 | 0:0 | 0 |
21. | 1.FK Ostrava JIH | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22. | 1.MVIL Ostrava | 29 | 0:0 | 0 |
23. | FBC Hlučín | 21 | 0:0 | 0 |
24. | FBC Intevo Třinec | 25 | 0:0 | 0 |
25. | FBC Letka Toman.. | 31 | 0:0 | 0 |
26. | FBC ORCA KRNOV | 26 | 0:0 | 0 |
27. | FBC Spartak Bílovec | 26 | 0:0 | 0 |
28. | Z.F.K. Petrovice | 22 | 0:0 | 0 |
Počet návštěv: 145183
Posledních 30 dnů: 3446 | Posledních 7 dnů: 733 | Poslední den: 60
© 2024 FBC Intevo Třinec | Všechna práva vyhrazena | info@fbctrinec.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz